- Project Runeberg -  Sveriges statskalender / 1984 /
820

Table of Contents / Innehåll | << Previous | Next >>
  Project Runeberg | Like | Catalog | Recent Changes | Donate | Comments? |   

Full resolution (TIFF) - On this page / på denna sida - Personregister - Degerstedt ...

scanned image

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Below is the raw OCR text from the above scanned image. Do you see an error? Proofread the page now!
Här nedan syns maskintolkade texten från faksimilbilden ovan. Ser du något fel? Korrekturläs sidan nu!

This page has never been proofread. / Denna sida har aldrig korrekturlästs.

B —C

Personregister

Degerstedt Kjell Avd.dir. 263c
Degre Göte Kommunaldir. 1960a
Dehlin Torsten Kommunalråd
1963n

Dehner Lars Adv. 221 Of
Deines Walter Distr.ing. 1559
Deinoff Rolf Dir. 196a
de Kazinczy Ferenc Dir. 274a*
2319

de Lang Helmer Poliskomm. 675
Delarne Jean-Pierre Vicekonsul
733a

de Laval Gustaf Univ.lektor 1016b
Delebeck Jarl Öv.löjtn. 781 831 *
Delenius Uno Lagman 160 603d*
Delfin Gunnar Byrådir. 261a
d’Elia Giacomo Prof. 883 1006*
Delin Lars Reg.råd 40*217d

- Leif Byrådir. 1613a
Deljerud Göran Avd.dir. 34a
Dellborg Gunnar Adv. 2210b

- Gunne Adv. 2210b
-Jan Adv. 2210b

- Stig Öv.löjtn. 74 840*
Dellborg-Tengström Birgitta

Kammarrättsfiskal 343a
Dellby Bengt Avd.dir. 78c
Delleryd Gunnar Länsåkl. 645
Dellgren Kajsa Lektor 986

- Nils Marindir. 78b 838*
Dellmo Bengt Förste fögd.sekr.

957c

Dellner Hans Öv.löjtn. 16 837*
Delisand Claes Överste 749 819*
Dellström Stig Kyrkoh. 1913f
Deliså Stefan Byråchef 183f
Delmar John-Åke TeknL 280
-Lars Adv. 2210d
Deltin Mats Naturv.dir. 1621a
De Luca Gian Konsul 734
v. Delwig Hans Dir. 1570
de Maré Stefan Kansliråd 24* 221
Demers Georges Konsul 73lh
Demin Bo Öv.löjtn. 78a 830*
Demitz-Helin Gunnar

Landstingsdir. 11 lo
d’Empaire Carlos Enrique Konsul

736g
Dencker Carin

Försäkr.rättsassessor 864

- Sigurd Chefsåkl. 626d

- Sven Överläk. 893b
Denkert Kerstin Förste byråsekr.

146f* 915 2141
Denneberg Torsten Överläk. 883
Dennford James Överläk. 895a
Dennis Bengt Riksb.chef 34* 35

38e 122f 165
Densert Ove Överläk. 892
Denter Maud Registrator 83
Deogun Bobby Byrådir. 206a
DePierre Joseph Doc. 980c
Depken Suzanne Patentr.råd 280r
Dérand Töre Prof. 1011
Dérans Douglas Avd.dir. 37
Dergalin Igor Prof. 982
Der Hagopian Pierre Konsul 738c
Dernulf Börje Driftchef 306g
Derolf Rolf Flygledare 945f
Deshayes Patrik Avd.dir. 203a
De Silva Berit Registrator 328
Detert Hans-Christoph Kyrkoh.
1908t

Detterfeldt Håkan Distr.överläk.
884a

Detthoff Annalisa Tingsfiskal

341b* 348a
Deuschl Harald Öv.löjtn. 834
de Verdier Carl-Henric Prof. 881
1000*

- Lennart Bitr. skattedir. 157d
de Vylder Stefan Avd.dir. 65b
De Wall Sture Byrådir. 78c

de Woul Gösta Förste fögd.sekr.
957b

-Jan Avd.chef 284 2230*
Dexe Nils Kammarrättsfiskal 22
343a*

Dhunér Karl-Johan Adv. 2210g
Diamant Herman Prof. 904 1024*
Diaz Granados Alzamora Eduardo

Vicekonsul 73li
Dicander Jörgen Kyrkoh. 1905n

- Lars Öv.löjtn. 825

Dickens Harry Civ.jägmäst. 281a
Dickfelt Gunnar Öv.löjtn. 767c
829*

Dickson Harald Prof. emer. 1016f
Diczfalusy Bo Dep.sekr. 28

— Egon Prof. 984
Diderholm Hans Prof. 1000
Didon Lars Uno Rättschef 27* 337
Dieden Bengt Dir. 1586

— Eva Förste amb.sekr. 731c
Diederichsen Käte Hemv.insp.

1950f

Dieker Johan Adv. 2210d
Diemar Mogens Överläk. 899a
Diesen Ingrid Ledamot 1080
Dietrichson Eva Avd.dir. 251a
Digerfeldt Gunnar Doc. 1060
Dighed Ulf Distr.åkl. 630c
Digné Jan Adjunkt 1970
Dillner-Thorsson Monica Dep.sekr.
23

Dimberg Anders Överläk. 905a
Dimblad Arne Markn.sekr. 735c
736*

Dimenäs Berth Präst 1920
Dinell Jan Dep.sekr. 16
Dingertz Stig Civ.ing. 1600
Dinkelspiel Ulf Ambassadör 15
Dinnetz Ann-Charlotte Förste
fögd.sekr. 957

— Peter Kammarrättsassessor 343
Dinter Zvonimir Prof. emer. 1286c
Dintler Per Sekr. 966

Dittmer Kaj Adv. 2210b

— Ulf Länsbibi. 1156
Diurlin Gustaf Öv.löjtn. 825
Dixelius Lars Rådman 348a
Diös Mats Kyrkoh. 1904a
Djerf Lars Kontr.prost 1904b
Djupstedt Arne Avd.dir. 157a
Djurberg Bengt Revirförv. 1563c

— Claes Rådman 344a
-Lars Adv. 2210d

— Lars Statskonsulent 1284c

— Maj Kansliråd 15c
-Nils Adv. 2210a
Djurberg-Ridderbjelke Eva

Hemkonsulent 1613a
Djurfeldt Olof Chefred. 2351
Djurklou Inger Byrådir. 149
Djurle Erik Univ.lektor 982b
Djursing Dag Avd.dir. 273e
Djuräng Erie Byråchef 1611a
Djärf Lennart Förste forskn.ing.
141a

Dock Tomas Förbundsjurist 2218
Dockered Bo Lantbr. 219* 1330
Dohlwitz Anders Överläk. 882a
Dohrmann Åke Adv. 1628d
2210h*

Dolby Ingemar Univ.lektor 1011b
Dolfe Bertil Rådman 601c
Dolk Göran Adv. 614a* 2210g

— Håkan Primärvårdschef 877a

— Staffan Kont.förest. 1382p

v. Dolwitz Jan Föryaltn.dir. 1950u
Domanski Ignacy Överläk. 905
Domar Torgny Univ.lektor 1024b
-Yngve Prof. 1000
Domeij Gertrud Förest. 694a

— Ragnvald Avd.dir. 931

— Thorvald Vice ordf. 1972b
Domenech Pérez José Maria

Vicekonsul 735f
Dominique Ingvar Optiker 1596
-Lars Adv. 2210d
Domvall Göte Bitr. försv.dir.
1600a

af Donner Wilhelm Öv.löjtn. 71
825*

Doppler Ulf Avd.dir. 77g
Dotevall Olof Prost 1908e
d’Otrante Louis Adv. 1175 2210g*
Douglas Gustaf Dir. 2021

— Jacob Öv.löjtn. 15e 827*
Douwes Per Doc. 1011c
Dovergård Göran Polisintend.

659a

Doverskog Björn Kommunalråd

26 Id 1968e*
Dovrell Björn Byrådir. 220c
Drakenberg Gunnar Öv.löjtn. 71
832*

— John Öv.löjtn. 766 827*

-Karl Adj. 1113a
Drambo Torgerd Byrådir. 256a
Drangel Anders

Kammarrättsassessor 343

- Bo Hovr.assessor 44 337a*
Drangert Jan-Olof Utbildn.ledare

1006g

Drape Tor Adv. 2210h
Drapkin Stig Gen.konsul 738a
Dreber Agneta Dep.sekr. 26

- Ulf Planer.dir. 127f
Dreijer Per Adv. 2210b
-Thomas Adv. 2210b
Dreimanis Ilmars Distr.veterinär

1300k

Dreiwitz Bo Överste 78 840*
Drejholt Nils Förste intend. 197a
Drettner Börje Prof. 880 984*
Drevemo Stig Univ.lektor 1286a
Drevhammar Ylva Sekt.chef 122g
2151*

Drevö Mats Förste fögd.sekr. 957f
Drielsma Donald Dep.sekr. 15d
Drogell Ingemar Adv. 2210g
Dromberg Ragnar Ambassadör
736g

Drougge Bertil Förhandl.dir. 310

- Bo Byrådir. 220c

- Eskil Avd.dir. 300a

- Hans Intendent 1000g

- Åke Dep.sekr. 17

Dryler Sture Ombudsman 865e
Dryselius Bo Projektchef 93lf

- Harald Byråchef 42* 337a
Dryséus Stig Kyrkoh. 1905p
Dubois Bengt Adv. 2210g

- Jean Univ.lektor 1018b
Dufva Björn Byrådir. 274
-Torsten Adv. 2210d
Dufvenmark Ingrid Adv. 2210h
Dufwa Bill Univ.lektor 980b

- Bo Hovr.assessor 340a

- Göran Rev.sekr. 39a

- Jan Lagman 345d
Duhs Staffan Amb.råd 15c
Duke Karl Erik Rev.dir. 304e
Duker Jan-Peter Avd.chef 216c
Dundon John Vicekonsul 733f
Dunér Anders Univ.lektor 52

980b*

- Björn Komm.kapten 73 836*
-Erik Adv. 2210d

- Hans Överläk. 878a
Dungmar Britt Red. 2022
Dunkars Per-Erik Förste

lantbr.konsulent 1250t
Dunvall Stig Avd.dir. 158
Durån Nünez Alberto Konsul 735f
Du Rietz Carl Adv. 221 Of

- Lars Skolinsp. 1089 1100m*
-Svante Adv. 2210d
Durling Per Adv. 2210g
Duroviö Lubomir Prof. 1011
Dusén Hans Adv. 221 Of
Duus Börje Rådman 347b
Duveborn Nils Flygledare 945c
Duvernoy Werner Överläk. 877
Duvhök Ivar Öv.löjtn. 822
Dworén Martin Gen.sekr. 972
Dybeck Clarence Dir. 2314

- Gunnar Kanslichef 1965c

- Sten Öv.löjtn. 77h821*
Dybern Bernt Laboratoriechef

218d

Dygéus Göte Öv.löjtn. 760 837*
Dyhre Gunnar Adv. 2210b

- Gunnar Kammarrättsråd 45f
343a* 844b

Dykert Sigvard Kyrkoh. 1905a
Dymling Anders Överläk. 894b
Düppe Franz Distr.överläk. 884a
Dürango Sven Dir. 2380
Dyrendahl Sven Prof. emer. 1286c
Dyring Annagreta Inform.sekr.
1057

Düring Ingemar Prof. emer. 1016f
Dyrssen David Prof. 1016
Düselius Hanns-Otto Byråchef

214* 215 736f
Dyster-Aas Kjell Överläk. 890
Dåderman Berit Registrator 144b
Därth Olof Fögd.chef 957e* 1975e

v. Döbeln Carl Öv.löjtn. 829

- Johan Avd.dir. 280e

Dölling Iwo Ambassadör 733

E

Eaker David Doc. 1000c
Easterling Kenneth Prof. 1026
Ebander Kjell Byrådir. 144a
Ebbersten Sten Statsagronom

1285* 1285c
Ebbesen Knud-Erik Överläk. 885
Ebbeskog Christina Ombudsman
206

Ebbeson Bengt Konsul 738f
-UlfByrådir. 255c* 1218
Ebbinghaus Marie-Louise Byrådir.
280c

Ebbsjö Ingvar Adjung. prof. 982a
Ebbö Rune Dir. 138a 282d*
Ebeling Carl Stabsläk. 820
Ebendal Ted Doc. 1060
Ebenfelt Lars Adv. 2210a
Ebenhard Rune Byråchef 162le
Eberhard Göran Överläk. 890
Eberhardson Bo Distr.veterinär
1300z

Eberhardsson Alf Krim.komm.
667a

Eberhardt Friedrich Prost 1907p
Ebersjö Berndt Poliskomm. 657a
Eberson Lennart Prof. 1011
Eberstein Hans Kammarrättsråd
343b

- Susanne Kammarrättsassessor
343b

Ebler Hans Byrådir. 29a
Eby Johannes Kyrkoh. 1908j
van Eck Charlotte Konsul 734e
Eckardt Gunnel Kommunalråd
1950e

Eckedal Sten Försäkr.rättsassessor
864

Eckerberg Ingela Byrådir. 112

- Lennart Ambassadör 736f

- Per fd Landshövd. 121*937
2090

Eckerbom Peter Avd.dir. 312b
Eckerdal Anders Kyrkoh. 1910n
-Hugo Kyrkoh. 191 Oj
Eckered Mikaela Forskn.sekr.
257f

- Thomas Dir. 224f
Eckerman Björn Rev.chef 128a

v. Eckerman Erik Skogsmäst. 1320
Eckersten Ivan Kansliråd 22

- Kerstin Byrådir. 280g
Eckert Inger Bibi. 1008
Eckervik Hans Adv. 2210g
Edam Carl Tomas Dep.råd 1221
Edarp Töre Byrådir. 265f
Edberg Arne Avd.dir. 1613a
-Bengt Prof. 1018

- Bert Länsassessor 1615d

- Carl-Eric Lektor 1034

- Ewert Byrådir. 181c

- Per-Olof Förste fögd.sekr. 957n

- Svante Kanslichef 1973h

- Ulla-Britt Red. 210
Edblad Bo Prof. 993

- Sascha Assist. 2001a
Edblom Carl Kommunalråd

1970f* 2559
Edbom Lennart Ing. 1250

- Ture fd Kommunalråd 263
Edebalk Per Gunnar Univ.lektor

1011b

Edebo Lars Prof. 893 1016*
Edeen Alf Kansliråd 15a
-Dag Avd.dir. 281b
Edeland Nils Övertandläk. 906
Edeland-Odd Brita Överläk. 897
Edelberg Agneta Adv. 221 Of
-Lorentz Adv. 221 Of
Edelstam Axel Ambassadör 733*
734i 735f

- Carl Förste intendent 198
Edelswärd Jan Kapten 78a
Edenfur Rune Kronofogde 958i
Edenman Gunnar Avd.dir. 300c

- Ragnar fd Landshövd. 196* 211
1184 1284 1330 1596 2001e

Edenor Lennart Avd.dir. 130a

820

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Project Runeberg, Sat Dec 21 13:19:38 2019 (aronsson) (download) << Previous Next >>
http://runeberg.org/statskal/1984/0822.html

Valid HTML 4.0! All our files are DRM-free