- Project Runeberg -  Sveriges statskalender / 1984 /
829

Table of Contents / Innehåll | << Previous | Next >>
  Project Runeberg | Like | Catalog | Recent Changes | Donate | Comments? |   

Full resolution (TIFF) - On this page / på denna sida - Personregister - Frostell ...

scanned image

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Below is the raw OCR text from the above scanned image. Do you see an error? Proofread the page now!
Här nedan syns maskintolkade texten från faksimilbilden ovan. Ser du något fel? Korrekturläs sidan nu!

This page has never been proofread. / Denna sida har aldrig korrekturlästs.

Personregister

H —I

(Frostell)

- Hans Hovr.fiskal 341b
Frostemark Thorvald

Landstingsråd 1610
Frostensson Lars Rådman 344a
Fryckstedt Olov Prof. 1000
Frühling Michael Förste amb.sekr.
734i

Frykberg Börje Kommunalråd
1968

Frykenstam Bo Avd.dir. 1382g
Frykenstedt Holger Prof. 2036
Frykfors Carl-Otto Avd.dir. 276
Frykhammar Rolf Överste 775
827*

Frykholm Kurt Adj. 1024d

- Stina Byrådir. 306b
Fryklund Staffan Öv.löjtn. 842
Fryklöf Lars-Einar Dir. 125 2169*
Frykman Erik Prof. 1016

- Gösta Överläk. 899

- Hans Överläk. 905a

- Jan Kammaråkl. 625

- Lars Magnus Adv. 2210g

- Tofte Civ.ekon. 257g
Fryksén Arne Förste arkivarie

193b

- Per Polismäst. 682

- Sven Postmäst. 925d
Frylmark Tor Kyrkoh. 1900c
Fryxell Åke Löjtn. llOOh
Främby Thomas Hovr.assessor 45

339a*

Frändberg Åke Doc. 1000c
Frändegård Sven-Axel Byrådir.
1604e

Frängsmyr Töre Prof. 1058
Fröberg Bengt Övering. 249i

- Carl-Erik Prof. 1011

- Hilding Rådman 348

- Ivar Distr.åkl. 640d
-Jan Avd.dir. 80f

- Kurt Byggn.dir. 931 j

- Lars-Eric Byrådir. 656e

- Lennart Ekon.konsulent 218b

- Marika Avd.dir. 314

- Peter Red.chef 2379

- Ryde Byrådir. 48b

- Solveig Vice ordf. 1964c

- Thorwald Not. publ. 1628d
Frödeberg Nils Rådman 345c
Frodig Sven-Erik Avd.dir. 86a
Fröding Ulla Rev.sekr. 39a
Fröhling Anders Hovr.råd 337
Fröier Kåre Prof. emer. 2003a
Fröijer Sten Polisintendent 680d
Fröjd Erie Byrådir. 76
Frölander Per Konsularagent 738c
Fröléen Walter Adv. 2210g
Frölich Torsten Lantbr. ,1607
Fröman Anders Laborator 80c

- Birgit Hemkonsulent 1612a

- Nanny Prof. 1000b
-Olle Prof. 1000
-Robert Adv. 2210g
Frössling Nils Prof. emer. 1018f
Fröst Barbro Överläk. 902a
-Sune Doc. 1011c
Fröström Stig Överläk. 895b
Fuchs Georg Laborator 217b
Fugl-Meyer Axel Överläk. 904
Funck Ingmar Kanslichef 1960h
Funding Lars Överläk. 900
Funke Hans Rev.dir. 1600b
Funkquist Berit Prof. 1286
Furberg Mats Prof. 1016
-Töre Biskop 1912

Furbäck Bengt Gen.dir. 129* 310
Furenius Stefan Överste 806 837*
Furhammar Leif Prof. 980

- Sten Prefekt 1020
Furhoff Lars Rektor 980b
Furtenbach Carl-Fredrik Adv.

2210b

Furucrona Göte Dir. 27le
Furugård Gunnar Öv.löjtn. 842
Furugärde Axel Kyrkoh. 1909d
Furuland Lars Prof. 1000* 1057
1058

Furulund Torbjörn

Redovisn.kamrer 1954f
Furumark Ann-Marie Byråchef
202a

Furumo Bo Red. 2230

Furuskog Erik Poliskomm. 661b

- Karin Lantbrevb. 1956c
Furvik Nils-Bertil Dir. 1576
Fust Kjell Landstingsråd 1606
Fuxe Kjell Prof. 984

Fyhr Mait Sekr. 26

- Per-Erik Öv.löjtn. 827
Führ Per-Olof Byrådir. 1616a
Fyrberg Lars Erik Dir. 2217
Fyrenius Karl-Gunnar Lantbr.

1924c

Fürst Berndt Adv. 2210b

- Magnus Laborator 218e
Fürstenbach John Byråchef 980g
Fürth Thomas Forskn.sekr. 1057
Fåhræus Anthonie Öv.löjtn. 837

- Bengt Överläk. 899

- Dag Öv.löjtn. 840

- Gösta Prof. emer. 1285d
-Per Byråchef 271
Fåhræus Persson Monica

Kammaråkl. 625
Fägerborg Eva Intendent 1163
Fägerhall William Prost 955 1908
1908n*

Fägerlind Ingemar Prof. 980
Fährm Ingemar Utredn.sekr. 48
Fäldt Assar Ombudsman 254
-Thomas Dir. 282b
Fälldin Anders Byråchef 48b

- Thorbjörn Riksdagsled. 7x* 9
2501

Fällman Låge Förste byråing.
952d

Fällström Bengt Öv.löjtn. 785b
834*

- Carl Erie Överläk. 898
Fält Erik Lektor lOOOd

- Gunnar Univ.lektor 1000b

- Kent Avd.dir. 13le

- Per-Erik Byrådir. 1004
Fälth Harald Statssekr. 14*157

- Mikael Distr.veterinär 1300m
Fälthammar Carl-Gunne Prof. 982
Fältheim Arne Ambassadör 731 g

734b* 735c 736g
Fältström Bo Avd.dir. 127g

- Herman Komm.kapten 73 836*
Fänge Ragnar Prof. 1016

Färm Gunnel Landstingsråd
1092* 1177

- Göran Enhetschef 249 265
2303*

- Håkan Avd.dir. 90

- Ingemar Utredn.sekr. 11 li
Färnhök Ulf Planer.dir. 1610a
Färnlöf Birgitta Dep.sekr. 27
-Åke Dir. 2217

Fölster Reiner Avd.dir. 276
Förander Nils Öv.löjtn. 71 825*
Förberg Maja Adv. 2210g

G

Gabre Rune Flygledare 945f
Gabrielson Bengt Anstaltsdir. 690
-Bertil Adv. 2210e

— Lennart Adv. 2210c

— Madeleine Adv.fiskal 300 300b*
-Peter Adv. 2210e

-RolfAdv. 2210e

— Sigvard Veterinär 1300d

— Ulf Öv.löjtn. 827
Gabrielsson Alf Univ.lektor 1000b

— Bengt Distr.veterinär 1300j

— Bengt Komm.kapten 836

— Edmund Exped.chef 22* 339
2565

— Ingemar Prof. 996* 2005

— Jan Fögd.chef 957m

— John Krim.komm. 670b

— Lennart Vicekonsul 738e

— Lennart Öv.löjtn. 800 827*

— Robert Avd.dir. 204e

— Rolf Civ.ing. 290c

— Rolf Polismäst. 683b

— Töre Amb.råd. 67
Gad Adel Överläk. 900

— Ulf Justitieråd 39

Gadd Arne Rev.dir. 7c 8 37 38
204a 302 304a* 913

-OlofAdv. 2210g

- Peter Distr.överläk. 884

- Siv Byrådir. 1905

Gadde Sven Kommunalråd 1966d
Gadefelt Göran Prof. 982
Gadmar Lennart Förest. 1119
Gagge Hilding Adv. 2210h

- Jost Adv. 2210a

Gaggero James Vicekonsul 736

- Joseph Gen.konsul 736
Gago da Cämara Joäo Konsul

735c

Gahm Gösta Doc. 980c
Gahn Peter Gen.konsul 738
Gahnberg Börje Överste 78 826*
Gahne Bo Prof. 1286
Gahnertz Per-Olof Avd.dir. 1559
Gailis-Salenstedt Marite Förste

mikrobiolog 125
Gajdusek Vojtëch Adv. 617* 221 Oe
Gaje Susanne Avd.dir. 37
Galvenius Anna-Stina Avd.dir.
333

- Göran Univ.lektor 982b
Gamberale Francesco Laborator

251b

Gamberg Sigvard Krim.komm.
674

Gammer Gerhard Bitr. skattedir.
157b

Gamstorp Ingrid Prof. 881 1000*
Gamziukas Vladas Avd.dir. 91b
Gandahl Rune Övering. 141a
Gandemo Bertil Univ.lektor 1016b
Gandin Gunnar Öv.löjtn. 78d
819*

Ganelius Törd Prof. 2001 2001a*
2018

Ganning Björn Univ.lektor 980b
Ganrot Per-Olof Överläk. 898
Gansing Albert Fögd.chef 957n
Ganslandt Thomas Förste

amb.sekr. 734b
Ganters Lars Adv. 2210h
Ganting Birgitta Reg.rättsekr. 40a
Ganuza Enrique Forskn.sekr. 66b
Garbergs Clas Poliskomm. 678e
Garbrant Göran Komm.kapten 73
836*

Garcia Velazco Jorge Konsul 731 a
Gar^onnet André Gen.konsul
733b

Gard Helge Gen.major 78a 824*

- Margareta Riksdagsled. 7u* 98

- Nils-Olov Öv.löjtn. 829

- Sven Prof. emer. 984g

- Sven Olof Dep.sekr. 29
Gardar Agneta Kammarrättsfiskal

343a

Gardehall Jan-Erik Förste avd.ing.
1561b

Gardell Annalisa Registrator
1607c

- Bertil Prof. 980

- Nils Distr.lantmät. 1548
-Sven Prof. 1011
Gardeström Linnéa Kanslichef

126a

Gardmo Gunnar Avd.dir. 140b
Gardner Ingela Dep.sekr. 23
Garegg Per Johan Univ.lektor
980b

Garellick Allan Adv. 2210b
Garenberg Olof fd Chefsrådman
1628b

Garlén Claes Forskn.ass. 1189
Garlöv Karl-Erik Kyrkoh. 1904h
Garmer Lars Distr.veterinär 1300o

- Lennart Klinikchef 1286
Garmo Sune Prost 1905 1905i*
Garney Ivan Avd.dir. 151 i
Garnolf Ingvar Avd.dir. 931 a
Garoufalis Constantin Vicekonsul

733c

Garpendahl Gunnar Civ.ing.

1950z
Garpenlid Christer

Kammarrättsassessor 343
Gärs Ulf Avd.dir. 309
Garsten Per Överläk. 905
Garström Sixten Hyresråd 350
Gartoft Roger Amb.råd 733f
Gateman Bertil Flygdir. 78c 841*
Gatenbeck Sten Prof. 217d 982*

Gattberg Marianne Jurist 615*
221 Of

Gatu Torbjörn Distr.veterinär
1300t

Gauffin Lars Avd.dir. 80b

- Rolf Minister 733e
Gauffin Pehrsson Marianne

Hovr.fiskal 337b
Gaunt David Doc. 1024c
Gavatin Charles Adv. 2210g
Gavelin Sven Prof. emer. 980h
Gavrell Ingrid Kammarrättsfiskal
343

Gavrikoff Nikolay Överläk. 895b
Gawell Tobias Adv. 2210g
Geday Jörgen Konsul 732
Gedda Fredrik Adv. 2210b

- Gude Överläk. 901b

- Klas Överläk. 892b
-Olov Adv. 2210b

- Per Harald Adv. 2210g
Gedeon Andrås Doc. 1579
Gedin Hans Adjung. prof. 982a
Geete Hans Skogsvårdschef 131 Or
Gehlin Håkan Dep.sekr. 28

- Jan Hovr.råd 193 337* 1077
Gehrke Åke Förste drifting. 952b
Geidemark Sten-Lennart Rektor

1120u

Geijer Bror Johan Överste 737

- Carl-Wedig Kanslidir. 1951c
-Ernst Dir. 1570

- Hans Olof Dep.sekr. 22

af Geijerstam Bengt Fotograf 1075

- Mikael Chefsrådman 344a

- Regina Prof. 980

- Sven fd Landshövd. 53
Geijron Lars-Åke

Kammarrättsfiskal 343a
Geisendorf Wanda Förste byråsekr.
112b

Gejnevall Rune Postmäst. 925b
Gejrot Bertil Lektor 1022

- Tomas Överläk. 889
Gellerhed Bo Flygdir. 78c 841*
Gellerman Kerstin Vice ordf.

1963g
-Olle Red. 2418
Gellerstam Göran Avd.dir. 101 lf
Gellerstedt Sven Byggn.dir. 952c
Gellstedt Björn Vägdir. 18*931
Gelotte Yngve Dir. 129
Gembert Björn Skattmäst. 2193
Gemert Solveig Kanslichef 30
Gemmel Per Statskonsulent 1284c
Gemzell Carl-Axel Prof. emer.
lOOOi

Genberg Per Avd.dir. 130c
Genell Nils Hovr.råd 337

- Olof Kronofogde 958m
Génetay Claudie Violoncellist

2005

Genfors Bo Förste byråsekr. 219b
Gennser Margit Riksdagsled. 7i
Gentz Johan Överläk. 879
Georgiev Georgi Överläk. 884
Georgii Dagny Förste byråsekr.

194a
Georgson Bertil

Programmeringschef 306d

- Ingegerd Byrådir. 638
Georgsson Lars Pressattaché 737

- Åke Utbildn.led. 1016e
Gerbert Göran Prof. 1018
Gerdemo Rune Postmäst. 925d
Gerdén Mats Adv. 2210a

- Roger Adv. 2210h
Gerdes Göran Överläk. 902a

- Olov Radiodir. 928d
Gerdin Anders Kommunalråd

1967j

- Krister Dir. 139

- Sven-Erik Hovr.assessor 342a
Gerdle Uno Byrådir. 1611a
Gerentz Sven Dir. 89 130 966 22’

2470*

Gerger Torvald Univ.lektor
98C-Gergils Elisabeth Adv. 2210g
Gerhardson Berndt Doc.
128.*-Gerhardsson Birger Prof. 101

- Filip Polismäst. 682a* 19J’

- Gideon fd Prof. 251* 252

- Lars Öv.löjtn. 830

- Torsten Öv.löjtn. 78a 825*

829

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Project Runeberg, Sat Dec 21 13:19:38 2019 (aronsson) (download) << Previous Next >>
http://runeberg.org/statskal/1984/0831.html

Valid HTML 4.0! All our files are DRM-free