- Project Runeberg -  Sveriges statskalender / 1984 /
873

Table of Contents / Innehåll | << Previous | Next >>
  Project Runeberg | Like | Catalog | Recent Changes | Donate | Comments? |   

Full resolution (TIFF) - On this page / på denna sida - Personregister - Pierre ...

scanned image

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Below is the raw OCR text from the above scanned image. Do you see an error? Proofread the page now!
Här nedan syns maskintolkade texten från faksimilbilden ovan. Ser du något fel? Korrekturläs sidan nu!

This page has never been proofread. / Denna sida har aldrig korrekturlästs.

Personregister

H —I

Pierre Bo Prof. emer. 982f
-Erik Amb.råd 731
Pierrou Arne Dep.sekr. 15e
Pihl Lars Öv.löjtn. 832
Pihlblad Allan Öv.löjtn. 819
Pihlgren Ann-Lis Registrator 931

- Olof Gen.konsul 734
Pihlqvist Maud Distr.åkl. 626g
Pihlsgård Leif Länsåkl. 627
Pikas Anatol Univ.lektor 1000b
Pilgård Åke Överläk. 888
Pilmo Sigurd Byrådir. 1500m
Pilta Anders Doc. 1011c
Pipping Gunnar Förste intendent

1164* 200lh
Pira Carl Distr.försöksledare
1285c

Pirie Ramsay Konsul 736
Piscator Magnus Prof. 984

— Per Konsularagent 738c
Placht Tom Adv. 2210h

Plahn Anna-Lisa Förste fögd.sekr.
957u

- Bertil Avd.dir. 952b
Planander Helena Byrådir. 204d
Planck Jan-Erik Krim.komm. 668c
Planthaber Brita Adv. 2210g
Plantin Lars-Erik Byråchef 656e
Plate Hans Distr.veterinär 1300n*

1963q

— Leif Förste fögd.sekr. 957m
-UlfÖverläk. 898

v. Platen Birgit Textilkonstnär
1076

— Carl-Gustaf Ambassadör 731c
736c 736g*

— Jöran Vägdir. 931

— Magnus Prof. 1024
Platerud Sven Överste 781 b 831 *
Platzack Christer Prof. 980
Pleijel Bengt Förste stiftsadj. 1908t

- Gunnar Kyrkoh. 1908e

- Hilding Prof. emer. 1011g

- Stig Kyrkoh. 955 1906d*

- Åke Prof. emer. lOOOi* 200Id
Plejmark Folke Byrådir. 1606a
Plobeck Anita Distr.åkl. 628c
Ploman Richard Adv. 2210h
Plöen Leif Prof. 1286
Poettinger Manfred Konsul 734
Pokorny Jan Adv. 2210i
Polfeldt Thomas Avd.dir. 306a*

1011b

v. Polgår Inger Taxer.dir. 1601b
Polhem Bo Distr.överläk. 896
Pollacco Carl Konsul 738d
Pollack Lars-Ove Stadsbibliotekarie
1156

Polland Gunilla Rådman 345a
Polstam Åke Poliskomm. 56 660*
Pongråcz Gun Överläk. 881
Pontara Giuliano Univ.lektor 980b
Pontén Erik Rådman 220a 344a*

— Jan Prof. 11 ln 881 1000* 2132

- Jan Peter Adv. 2210c
-Lennart Adv. 2210d

- Urban Prof. 881 1000*
Pontusson Bo-Gunnar Flygledare

945d

- Olof Byråchef 181b

Ponzio Enrico Handelssekr. 734*
740

Poolsaar Heino Ekon. chef 2218
Poon Gertrud Byrådir. 610
Popov Vladimir Kontrollant 255
v. Porat Björn Öv.löjtn. 829

— Didrik Polisintendent 46c
Porath Jerker Prof. 1000

v. Porat-Winnberg Babette

Adv.fiskal 300b
Poromaa Bruno Gruvarb. 1973g
Porse Östen Agronom 1924d
Porsehed Georg Avd.chef 282a
Porshed Lars Byrådir. 1608e
Posse Carl Landstingsled. 1605
Possenius Gunilla Byrådir. 280k

Post Birgitta överläk. 901a

v. Post Erik Adv. 2210c

— Göran Rådman 348
Potthoff Klaus Överläk. 885
Potucek Jaroslav Avd.dir. 130c
Pousard Rolf Öv.löjtn. 834
Poüsette Inga-Maj Ing. 2180

— Jan Avd.dir. 149

— Karl-Evert Naturv.dir. 1623a

— Lars Avd.dir. lOOOh

— Tage Gen.konsul 15h

— Tomas Dep.sekr. 22
Power Lewis Vicekonsul 735a
Pozårek Stanislav Överläk. 901a
Praglowski de Radwan Joseph

Förste intend. 198
Prame Göran Överläk. 899
Prawitz Dag Prof. 980

— Jan Laborator 16* 59 222
Preger Berit Registrator 9Id
Preuthun Jan Byrådir. 219c
Priem Thor Bagarmäst. 1956g
Pri-Gal Yaacov Konsul 733g
Prim Bertil Tekniker 80c
Printz Lennart Överdir. 46* 266

— Sven-Olov Civ.ekon. 607
Prinzell Stig Överste 781 831 *
Prior Owe Univ.lektor 1011b
Pripp Christer Adv. 221 Oi

— Nina Hovr.assessor 14 337a*
Prom Inger Hovr.assessor 282d

337a*

— Peter Rådman 344a

v. Proschwitz Gunnar Prof. 1016
Präntare Bo Kanslichef 163 211 *
Puch Othmar Distr.överläk. 889a
Pudas Göte Öv.löjtn. 840
Puig Raul Konsul 736g
Puktörne Tommy Landsantikvarie
1160

Pulford Nunez Jorge Konsul 734g
Pulli Matti Vattenrättsdomare 226
Puranen Jan-Olof Lantbr.konsulent
1250z

Pursche Werner Landsarkivarie
1130

Pusa Liisi Förste bibi. 1006f
Pusch Roland Adjung. prof. 1026a
Puu Gertrud Förste forskare 80e

— Tönu Prof. 1024
Pyyny Martti Distr.ing. 226
Pyrell Jan Jurist 338b* 616b
Pyykkö Ilmari Doc. 1011c
Påhle Klas Veterinär 1300k
Påhlman Anders Rådman 262

344b*

— Lars Överlantmät. 1535* 1605a
Påhlson Anders Rådman 600
Påhlsson Jan Chefsåkl. 633c

— Lars Byrådir. 1610a

— Lars Dep.sekr. 26

— Richard Öv.löjtn. 782b
832*

— Torsten Länsbost.dir. 1500j
Pålman Robert Major 5i
Pålsson Arne Kommunalråd

1959c

— Assar Kanslichef 1959k

— Bengt-Åke Avd.dir. 111g

— Bertil Kommunalråd 1613
1963c*

— Börje Dir. 2543

— Hans-Erik Öv.löjtn. 812a 840*

— Inger Föredragande 30a

— Kerstin Dep.sekr. 16* 100

— Lars Öv.löjtn. 841

— Lennart Prof. 1011

— Monica Registrator 275

— Roland Riksantikvarie 195*
1079 1175 1183 2053 2054 2055

— Sten Hovr.assessor 339a

— Ulla Tings.fiskal 334a 337b*
Pårud Nils Univ.lektor 1024b
Påvall Bertil Byrådir. 162e
Pååg Tommy Förste amb.sekr.

736d

Pääjärvi Erland Byråchef 217a
Pölde Mari-Ann Assist. 251
Pöllänen Pertti Kammaråkl. 625
Pöysti Lasse Teaterchef 1080

Q

Quennerstedt Bengt Förhandl.dir.

310* 323
Quentzer Bertil Lektor 1020

— Kerstin Förste bibi. 1020
Quiding Karl Adv. 2210h

— Ossian Konsul 731

Quist Bertil Byrådir. 78

— Niels Distr.överläk. 891a

— Sven Olof Förbundsombudsman
271e

Quittenbaum Joachim Avd.dir.
219b

Qvarfordt Åke Byrådir. 77g
Qvarfort Ulf Doc. 1000c
Qvarngård Rolf Avd.dir. 656e
Qvarnlöf Gunnar Plantchef 131 Oo
Qvarnström Birger Prof. 1018

— Björn Admin. dir. 128b
-Ingmar Adv. 2210h
-OveÖverläk. 899
Qviberg Stefan Avd.dir. 276
Qvillberg Uno Yrkeslär. 1962c
Qvist Anders Tullförv. 946c

— Birger Länspolischef 1613c

— Fride Avd.dir. 1612b

— Per-Olof Öv.löjtn. 827
Qviström Jörgen Rådman 262

344d*

Qwerin Agneta Avd.dir. 302d

— Nils-Olof Org.dir. 302f
Qwist Gunilla Kammaråkl. 625

— Lars Rådman 344

R

Rabaeus Bengt Vice ordf. 2240
Rabe Lars Rådman 344a

- Ulf Öv.löjtn. 78c 819*
Rabek Jan Doc. 982c

Rabén Karin Förste intend. 127h
Rabenius Anders Adv. 2210g

- Gösta Avd.dir. 300a

- Ingel Förhandl.sekr. 310

- Lars-Erik Förhandl.chef 2472

- Solveig Hovr.fiskal 337b
Rabinowicz Wlodzimierz Doc.

1000c

Rader Peter Adv. 2210i
Radesjö Wivi-Anne Riksdagsled.

lo* 37 1394
Radesäter Tommy Prof. 980
Radhammar Bo Byrådir. 214d
Radhe Stig Adv. 2210g
Rading Anna Kammarrättsfiskal
343a

Radier Aleksander Doc. 1011c
Radsjö Stig Kyrkoh. 1907a
Radtke Toni Hovr.assessor 45d
337a*

Raftell Marika Avd.dir. 115 202a*
Raggl Anna-Lisa Lektor 1022
Ragnar Sven Erik Dir. 964 2252
2524*

Ragnarsson Sture Adv. 2210e

- Sven-Ingmar Avd.dir. 276
Ragne Anders Övertandl. 906

- Bertil Avd.dir. 263a

- Carl-Otto Major 86c
Ragnemalm Hans Prof. 980
Ragnerstam Börje Övering. 127k
Ragvald Lars FD 1058
Ragvaldson Lennart Öv.löjtn. 70b

840*

Rahm Hans Prof. 982

- Håkan Martin Dep.råd 17* 66e
Rahme Lennart Komm.kapten 836
Rahmn Anders Byrådir. 304e
-Lars Adv. 2210b

- Thomas Naturv.dir. 1613a
RahmqvistUlf Adv. 2210h
Rahmström Ulf Lantbr.konsulent

1250

Raihle Curt Adv. 2210h
-Åke Konsul 738a
Raij Lars Förste bibi. 194a
Railert Siv Dep.sekr. 15g
Raine Elisabeth Distr.överläk.
898b

Raivio Matti Överläk. 905

Rajander Helen Byråsekr. 88j

Rajemo Siiri Avd.dir. 157h
Ralfe Siv Adv. 2210d
-Stig Adv. 2210d
Ralph Bo Prof. 1016
Ralsberg Steve Kanslichef 1973c
Ralsten Lars Vägdir. 93Id
Rambe Swen Dep.sekr. 18*744

Ramberg Änne Adv. 2210g

- Erik Köpman 121 290c 2218*

- Gunnar Rådman 603e
-Göran Adv. 2210c

- Hans Prof. emer. lOOOi
-Jan Prof. 980

- Lars Överläk. 889a
Ramborgh Per Adv. 2210b
Rambro Marianne Byrådir. 11 lc
Ramel Claes Prof. 217d 980*

- Hans Godsäg. 65* 221

- Malte Godsäg. 961

- Monica Intendent 2020

- Ninian Komm.kapten 836
-Stig Dir. 1180 2018* 2075
Ramkull Stig Chefsrådman 346c
Ramkvist Yngve Lektor 1011 d
Ramlid Bengt Kyrkoh. 1903j
Rammer Lennart Förest. 868
Ramm-Ericson Michael Adv.

2210g

Ramnefalk Marie Louise

Nämndled. 210
Ramnek Lennart Dir. 44
Ramner Per-Erik Komm.kapten
801 836*

Ramnerö Bertil Kontr.prost 1905a
Ramos Diaz Joaquin Konsul 735f
Ramqvist Nils fd Medicinalråd
116

Ramshorn Hans Chefsjurist 282a
Ramsköld Olof Civ.ing. 146
Ramstedt Bo Resultatenhetschef
928e

- Lars Olof Adv. 2210a

- Sven-Åke Byrådir. 196e

- Tom Byggn.dir. 93ln
Ramsten Astrid Byrådir. 344a

- Märta Arkivarie 1153

- Nils Avd.dir. 78a
Ramström Dick Prof. 276* 290c

- Fritz Vicekonsul 738b

- Hans Öv.löjtn. 827

- Sture Direktor 1923 2124*

- Töre Bitr. stiftsjägmäst. 1910
Ramund Bengt Univ.lektor 1000b
Ranch Christer Tingsfiskal 340b*

347c

Rand Thorkild Prof. emer. 982f
Randemark Ingrid Registrator 54
Randholm Gunnar Ordf. 970a
Randwall Margareta

Skyddskonsulent 695b
Ranebo Stellan Prefekt 1013
Ranger Anders Byrådir. 1011 f
Rangmar Göran Adv. 2210g
Rangne Bo Avd.dir. 304e
Rangnitt Harald Rättschef 29* 337
Rangrost John Inge Länsarb.dir.
1382e

- Johny Dep.sekr. 26
Rangström Lena Intend. 197b
Rankell Christer Avd.dir. 1610b
Rankka Bengt Distr.åkl. 628b
Rankloo Gösta Lektor 1011 d
Ranland Bengt Byråchef 255
Ranman Per-Olof Bitr. sjukv.dir.

893

Ranmar Anders Tingsfiskal 340b*
347

Rannestig Gunnar Kommunalråd

1623 1973d*
Rannefur Wiola Registrator 300a
Ransgård Arne Stadsing. 343a
Ranstam Lars Adv. 2210e
Ranström Stig Prof. emer. 1016f
Rantanen Juhani Förste stiftsadj.
1903p

Rantzén Karl-Göran Avd.dir.
157g

Ranudd Inge Byrådir. 1500t
Ranung Björn Intendent 199
Rapaport Edmund Avd.chef 306f
Rapp Anders Prof. 1011

- Bertil Avd.dir. 302b* 302h

- Carl-Eric Distr.åkl. 634a

- Gunnar Lantbr. 1971a

- Jörgen Byrådir. 181c

- Lennart Öv.löjtn. 819

- Walter Överläk. 904a
Rappe Anna Inform.sekr. 196c*

196d
-Carl Chef 78

- Christoffer Prof. 1024

873

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Project Runeberg, Sat Dec 21 13:19:38 2019 (aronsson) (download) << Previous Next >>
http://runeberg.org/statskal/1984/0875.html

Valid HTML 4.0! All our files are DRM-free