- Project Runeberg -  Kultur- och personhistoriska anteckningar / Andra delen /
Förteckning

(1915-1920) Author: Oscar Fredrik Strokirk
Table of Contents / Innehåll | << Previous | Next >>
  Project Runeberg | Like | Catalog | Recent Changes | Donate | Comments? |   

Full resolution (TIFF) - On this page / på denna sida - Sidor ...

scanned image

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Below is the raw OCR text from the above scanned image. Do you see an error? Proofread the page now!
Här nedan syns maskintolkade texten från faksimilbilden ovan. Ser du något fel? Korrekturläs sidan nu!

This page has never been proofread. / Denna sida har aldrig korrekturlästs.

FÖRTECKNING
på slägter och uppsatser för båda delarne.

1. von Aken..........................................................................................................................................................................................I sid. 203

2. Anckarsvärd .............................................................................................................................................n H » *

3. Appelbom ..................................................................................................« I n 233

4. Appeltofft ....................................................................................................................................................................................» 11 » 16

5. Barkhusen ....................................................................................................................................................................................» 11 » 146

6. Brenner ..........................................................................................................................................................................................» 11 » 103

7. Broms ................................................................................................................................................................................................« 1 »i 25

8. Camitz ..................................................................................................................» 1 » 92

9. von Cardell ..............................................................................................................................................................................» 1 » 162

10. Cronacker ....................................................................................................................................................................................» 1 » 179

11. de Berg ..........................................................................................................................................................................................» 11 « 205

12. von Dellvig, von Delwig ..........................................................................................................................................« II n 165

13. Dellwik ..........................................................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 179

14. Ebeltoft (Appeltofft) ......................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 16

15. Ehrenpohl ....................................................................................................................................................................................M H « 81

16. Ehrenprens ..............................................................................................................................................................................„ I n 61

17. Ek (Eek) från Vestergötland (Lockerudsgrenen) ........................................................................„ II „ 191

18. Engelbrektson ........................................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 59

19. Hammarhielm ........................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 1

20. Hammarström från Dalarne..................................................................................................................................„ II „ 224

21. Hedberg ..........................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 250

22. Konung Gustaf II Adolf vid Vittsjö 1612 .............................................................„ I „ 194

23. Ladau ................................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 186

24. Lambertska arfvet ............................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 235

25. Linroth ..........................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 44

26. Lundborg (Örebro—Arboga slägten) ......................................................................................................„ II „ 153

27. von Malmborg, Malmborg ....................................................................................................................................„ II „ 35

28. Mörner (friherrlig^ ätten) ........................................................................................................................................„ I „ 216

29. Palm från Arkelstorp ................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 211

30. Pantzerhielm ..............................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 106

31. Psilanderhielm ........................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 152

32. Scheffer..............................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 15

33. Schröder (Östgötaslägten)..........................................................................................................................................„ II „ 184

34. Segerstråle ....................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 111

35. Soop .........................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 73

36. Söderlindh ....................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 167

37. Trolle ................................................................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 115

38. Wennerstedt ..........................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 144

39. Witfoth ......................................................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 94

40. Örebro kompani och dess kompanichefer ..........................................................................................„ I „ 115

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Project Runeberg, Mon Sep 6 18:54:00 2021 (aronsson) (download) << Previous Next >>
http://runeberg.org/strokirk/2/0005.html

Valid HTML 4.0! All our files are DRM-free