- Project Runeberg -  Kultur- och personhistoriska anteckningar / Tredje delen /
Förteckning

(1915-1920) Author: Oscar Fredrik Strokirk
Table of Contents / Innehåll | << Previous | Next >>
  Project Runeberg | Like | Catalog | Recent Changes | Donate | Comments? |   

Full resolution (TIFF) - On this page / på denna sida - Sidor ...

scanned image

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Below is the raw OCR text from the above scanned image. Do you see an error? Proofread the page now!
Här nedan syns maskintolkade texten från faksimilbilden ovan. Ser du något fel? Korrekturläs sidan nu!

This page has never been proofread. / Denna sida har aldrig korrekturlästs.

FÖRTECKNING
på släkter och uppsatser för alla tre delarne.

1. von Aken..........................................................................................................................................................................................Del I sid. 203

2. Anckarsvärd ..............................................................................................................................................................................» II » I

3. Appelbom ....................................................................................................................................................................................n I » 233

4. Appeltofft ....................................................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 16

5. Avelin ................................................................................................................................................................................................» IH „ 169

6. Barkhusen ....................................................................................................................................................................................n II n 146

7. Brenner ..........................................................................................................................................................................................„ II « 103

8. Broms ............................................................................................................................................» I » 25

9. Camitz................................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 92

10. von Cardell ............................................................................................................................................................................» 1 » 162

11. Cronacker ..................................................................................................................................................................................n I » I79

12. de Berg ....................................................................................................................................................» U „ 205

13. von Dellvig, von Delwig..........................................................................................................................................» II n 165

14. Dellwik ..........................................................................................................................................................................................» H », 179

15. Ebeltofft (Appeltofft)......................................................................................................................„ H „ 16

16. Ehrenpohl ....................................................................................................................................................................................» H » 81

17. Ehrenpreus ..............................................................................................................................................................................» I » 61

18. Ek (Eek) från Vestergötland (Lockerudsgrenen) ........................................................................„ Il » 191

19. Engelbrektson ........................................................................................................................................................................» H » 59

20. Enhörning (Norrlandssläkten ................................................................................................» III » 138

21. Gallander ..................................................................................................................................................................................» Hl » n6

22. Hammarhielm ................................................................<......................................» I n 1

23. Hammarström från Dalarne ..............................................................................................................................» II « 224

24. Hedberg......................................................................................................................................................................................» 1 » 250

25. Herlenius, Herlén ..........................................................................................................................................................„ III » 90

26. Konung Gustaf II Adolf vid Vittsjö 1612 ..........................................................................................„ I » 194

27. Ladau ........................................................................................................................................................................................„ I » lß6

28. Lambertska arfvet ............................................................................................................................................................» II » 235

29. Leijel ................................................................................................................................................................................................„ III « I75

30. von Liewen ..............................................................................................................................................................................„ III » 1

31. Linroth........................................................................................................................................................................................„ I » 44

32. Lundborg (Örebro-Arboga släkten)..........................................................................................................„ II « I53

33. von Malmborg och Malmborg ........................................................................................................................„ II „ 35

34. Mörner (friherrlige ätten)..........................................................................................................................................„ I 216

35. Nordberg från Lund ..................................................................................................................................................„ 111 „ 155

36. När stenkol bröts i närheten af Örebro „ III „ 187

37. Palm från Arkelstorp......................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 211

38. Pantzerhielm........................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 106

39. Psilanderhielm ........................................................................................................................„ I „ 152

40. Scheffer ..........................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 15

41. Schröder (Östgötasläkten) ................................................................................................................„ II „ 184

42. Segerstråle ....................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 111

43. Soop ................................................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 73

44. Strokirch, Strokirk ............................................................................................................................................................„ III „ 32

45. Strålenhielm ........................................................................................................................................................................„ III „ 127

46. Söderlindh....................................................................................................................................................................................„ 1 „ 167

47. Trolle ...................:........................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 115

48. Wennerstedt ..............................................................................................................................................................................„ I „ 144

49. Witfoth .....................................................................................................................................................„ II „ 94

50. Örebro gevärsfaktori ....................................................................................................................................................„ III „ 190

51. Örebro kompani och dess kompanichefer ....................................................................................„ I „ 115

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Project Runeberg, Mon Sep 6 18:54:02 2021 (aronsson) (download) << Previous Next >>
http://runeberg.org/strokirk/3/0007.html

Valid HTML 4.0! All our files are DRM-free