- Project Runeberg -  Salmonsens konversationsleksikon / Anden Udgave / Bind XXVI: Supplement: A—Øyslebø /
618

(1915-1930)
Table of Contents / Innehåll | << Previous | Next >>
  Project Runeberg | Like | Catalog | Recent Changes | Donate | Comments? |   

Full resolution (TIFF) - On this page / på denna sida - Kornavl - Kornerup, V. V. - Kornfalk - Korngold, E. W. - Kornstad - Korolenko, V. G. - Korona

scanned image

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Below is the raw OCR text from the above scanned image. Do you see an error? Proofread the page now!
Här nedan syns maskintolkade texten från faksimilbilden ovan. Ser du något fel? Korrekturläs sidan nu!

This page has been proofread at least once. (diff) (history)
Denna sida har korrekturlästs minst en gång. (skillnad) (historik)

HvedeRugBygHavreMajsRis
Grækenland3564415876129
Holland20044098360
Italien62211662407031651632
Letland6821571146
Litauen172475150267
Luxembourg199443
Polen161261101527249885
Portugal20587335635120
Rumænien314529215119802756
Spanien32633661804505535290
Storserbien28111913943661819
Schweiz1164412433
Tschekkoslovakiet1402178014021423223
Tyskland3854852133476996
Ungarn27008286684001267
Østrig352506282462108
I alt383452289716172273019700956
U. R. S. S. (europæisk og asiatisk Rusland)21316191995334158433379400
Amerika:
Kanada1452237129706973133
Forenede Stater24569106177702104072138855
Guatemala51071
Meksiko30090213275
I alt393961432108302801374510931
Asien:
Korea23474459812443
Formosa1229
Britisk Indien78602128229049576
Indokina2276439
Japan83917741678410905
Filippinerne4262197
Siam54600
Palæstina6547
Syrien og Libanon177298861
Tyrkiet (europæisk og asiatisk)14001006295913010
Afrika:
Algier82518652107
Ægypten10152352081284
Fransk Marokko6741105026174
Tunis330275337
Den nordlige Halvkugle i alt1109134353039471716659364781540
Den sydlige Halvkugle.
Amerika:
Argentina83651953669465886
Brasilien12012963307823
Chile75321267746
Uruguay41435875
Asien:
Java og Madura5218
Afrika:
Sydafrikansk Union189221101763
Australien:
Australlandet434111221928917
New Zealand229176212
Den sydlige Halvkugle i alt146102299261497142656876
Hele Verden12552343759403977316210791388016

H. S.

Kornerup, V. V., d. 24. Marts 1924.

Kornfalk, se Kærhøge.

Korngold, E. W., blev 1927 Professor i
Teori m. m. ved Statens Musikakademi i Wien.
W. B.

Kornstad, Herred, Nordmøre
Sorenskriveri, Kristiansund Politidistrikt, Møre Fylke.
Areal 66,2 km. med 1774 Indb. Antagen Formue
1927 var 1,7 Mill. Kr. og Indtægt 555452 Kr.
M. H.

Korolenko, V. G., d. 25. Decbr. 1921.

Korona, se Solen, S. 912.

<< prev. page << föreg. sida <<     >> nästa sida >> next page >>


Project Runeberg, Mon Jul 4 09:04:17 2016 (aronsson) (diff) (history) (download) << Previous Next >>
http://runeberg.org/salmonsen/2/26/0642.html

Valid HTML 4.0! All our files are DRM-free